Herren
Einzel |
31
Teilnehmer |
|
Damen
Einzel |
16
Teilnehmerinnen |
1.
Rang |
Demsar |
Klaus |
Rhy-Blitz |
|
1.
Rang |
Demsar |
Necla |
Klingnau |
2.
Rang |
Bleistein |
Roman |
Mohair |
|
2.
Rang |
Hemmersbach |
Ana |
Mohair |
Halbfinal |
Hausherr |
Manuel |
Zofingen |
|
Halbfinal |
Ott |
Bianca |
Zofingen |
Halbfinal |
Delgado |
Paco |
Lucky
Players |
|
Halbfinal |
Vonrufs |
Katharina |
Zofingen |
Viertelfinal |
Eberhart |
Christoph |
Papillon |
|
Viertelfinal |
Anliker |
Michaela |
Papillon |
Viertelfinal |
Weber |
Hans |
Brugg |
|
Viertelfinal |
Ngambeu
Tchamba |
Sandra |
Richterswil |
Viertelfinal |
Anliker |
Tobias |
Zofingen |
|
Viertelfinal |
Salzgeber |
Silvie |
Papillon |
Viertelfinal |
Degen |
Felix |
Basel |
|
Viertelfinal |
Joly |
Fabienne |
Titanic |
Achtelfinal |
Stephani |
Chris |
Richterswil |
|
Achtelfinal |
Kallen |
Nathalie |
Einsiedeln |
Achtelfinal |
Zeller |
Benny |
Rhy-Blitz |
|
Achtelfinal |
Schwarz |
Susanne |
Papillon |
Achtelfinal |
Von
Bergen |
Andreas |
Lauterbrunnen |
|
Achtelfinal |
Bachofen |
Denise |
Papillon |
Achtelfinal |
Beutler |
Marcel |
Brugg |
|
Achtelfinal |
Feusi |
Silvia |
Richterswil |
Achtelfinal |
Arnold |
Jonas |
Einsiedeln |
|
Achtelfinal |
Petris |
Ricarda |
Mohair |
Achtelfinal |
Lindinger |
Roland |
Einsiedeln |
|
Achtelfinal |
Lanz |
Kathy |
Zofingen |
Achtelfinal |
Wild |
Andreas |
|
|
Achtelfinal |
Schulthess |
Karin |
Zofingen |
Achtelfinal |
Bekier |
Marco |
Deutschland |
|
Achtelfinal |
Kunz |
Irene |
|
Last
32 |
Aldrovandi |
Armin |
Richterswil |
|
|
|
|
|
Last
32 |
Anliker |
Bruno |
Richterswil |
|
Open
Doppel |
12
Doppel |
Last
32 |
Bachmann |
Andrew |
Richterswil |
|
1.
Rang |
Böhm
Martin |
Bremgartner
Thomas |
Zofingen
/ Zöpfli Darters |
Last
32 |
Beeler |
Werner |
Papillon |
|
2.
Rang |
Hausherr
Manuel |
Anliker
Tobias |
Zofingen
/ Zofingen |
Last
32 |
Bless |
Andreas |
Richterswil |
|
Halbfinal |
Demsar
Necla |
Demsar
Klaus |
Klingnau
/ Rhy Blitz |
Last
32 |
Böhm |
Martin |
Zofingen |
|
Halbfinal |
Lindinger
Roland |
Delgado
Paco |
Einsiedeln
/ Lucky Players |
Last
32 |
Burkart |
Martin |
Richterswil |
|
Viertelfinal |
Hunn
Urs |
Wild
Andreas |
|
Last
32 |
Gut |
Sven |
Zofingen |
|
Viertelfinal |
Tschopp
René |
Stephanis
Chris |
Richterswil
/ Richterswil |
Last
32 |
Hunn |
Urs |
|
|
Viertelfinal |
Kallen
Nathalie |
Reichmuth
Daniel |
Einsiedeln
/ Einsiedeln |
Last
32 |
Kauz |
Daniel |
Richterswil |
|
Viertelfinal |
Bless
Andreas |
Kauz
Daniel |
Richterswil
/ Richterswil |
Last
32 |
Krieg |
Armin |
Richterswil |
|
|
|
|
|
Last
32 |
Reichmuth |
Daniel |
Einsiedeln |
|
C -
Turnier |
8
Teilnehmer |
Last
32 |
Seydoux |
Laurent |
Titanic |
|
1.
Rang |
Bless |
Andreas |
Richterswil |
Last
32 |
Stawinki |
Andreas |
|
|
2.
Rang |
Tschopp |
René |
Richterswil |
Last
32 |
Tschopp |
René |
Richterswil |
|
Halbfinal |
Hunn |
Urs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Halbfinal |
Burkart |
Martin |
Richterswil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mistery
Doppel |
8
Doppel |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rang |
Stephani
Cris |
Weber
Hans |
Richterswil
/ Brugg |
|
21.
Richti Open |
|
|
2.
Rang |
Beeler
Werner |
Bless
Andreas |
Papillon
/ Richterswil |
|
|
|
Halbfinal |
Eberhart
Christoph |
Schwarz
Susanne |
Papillon
/ Papillon |
|
30./
31. August 2008 |
|
|
Halbfinal |
Bachmann
Andrew |
Feusi
Silvia |
Richterswil
/ Richterswil |
|
|
|
Viertelfinal |
Anliker
Bruno |
Wild
Andreas |
Richterswil
/ |
|
MZH
Samstagern |
|
|
Viertelfinal |
Hunn
Urs |
Vonrufs
Katharina |
/
Zofingen |
|
|
|
Viertelfinal |
Tschopp
René |
Lanz
Kathy |
Richterswil
/ Zofingen |
|
|
|
|
|
Viertelfinal |
Lindinger
Roland |
Kunz
Irene |
Einsiedeln
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|